8 octobre 2018 à 09:51
CLASSEMENT CYCLO CROSS SAFFRE - ESPOIRS - SENIORS
1 | GUILLOUX FREDDIE | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE | ||||||
2 | BONSERGENT MAXIME | UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE | ||||||
3 | COSTE MURILLO | US ST PIERRE DES CORPS | ||||||
4 | RENARD LUDOVIC | US CHARTRAIN | ||||||
5 | BOMME CLEMENT | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | ||||||
6 | LECUYER ANTOINE | AC BREVINOIS | ||||||
7 | FOUQUET VALENTIN | VELO CLUB LUCEEN | ||||||
8 | FOUQUET ALEXY | UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 | ||||||
9 | LE POITEVIN DUBOST SIMON | SABLE SARTHE | ||||||
10 | GRIMAULT RONAN | US VERN CYCLISME | ||||||
11 | MORINIERE THOMAS | VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY | ||||||
12 | DEROUINT JEREMY | US VERN CYCLISME | ||||||
13 | BARON Elouan | OC LOCMINE | ||||||
14 | AUBRY RENALD | BRETTE SPORTIF | ||||||
15 | VOIRY REGIS | US ST HERBLAIN | ||||||
16 | BERNIER ROMAIN | VELO CLUB MONTAIGU | ||||||
17 | PERCEVAULT TEDDY | UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 | ||||||
18 | MALO NICOLAS | VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY | ||||||
19 | BARBIN YOHANN | BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT | ||||||
20 | PERRAUD CHRISTOPHER | US PONTCHATELAINE | ||||||
21 | DROUET CEDRIC | EC MONTFAUCONNAISE | ||||||
22 | AIRAUD SAMUEL | VELO CLUB MONTAIGU | ||||||
23 | LEROY OLIVIER | ST LEGER CYCLISME | ||||||
24 | DREAN BENOIT | NANTES DOULON VS | ||||||
25 | VALLET BAPTISTE | US ST HERBLAIN | ||||||
26 | MABIT JEREMY | PEDALE PUCEULOISE | ||||||
27 | GABORIT Steve | V.C.CHATILLONNAIS | ||||||
28 | GUITTON VALENTIN JOEL | US PONTCHATELAINE | ||||||
29 | DROUET CLAUDE | VC BLINOIS | ||||||
30 | PRESSE FRANCOIS | VELO CLUB ANCENIEN | ||||||
31 | AUBRY OLIVIER | BRETTE SPORTIF | ||||||
32 | DUCHENE JEREMY | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | ||||||
33 | COTTIN GUILLAUME | VELO CLUB LUCEEN | ||||||
34 | GAUTIER YOHAN | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | ||||||
35 | EDET David | VS CHARTRAIN | ||||||
36 | RIVAL DAMIEN | VC BLINOIS | ||||||
37 | JOUNEAU FABRICE | AC CHAPELAIN | ||||||
38 | LESCOP DAVID | US PONTCHATELAINE | ||||||
39 | TESSIER MATTHIEU | ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON | ||||||
40 | GUILLOCHON MICKAEL | LA MALVILLOISE CYCLISME | ||||||
41 | DROUET CYRIL | EC MONTFAUCONNAISE | ||||||
42 | LE DOUSSAL NICOLAS | VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY | ||||||
43 | GOURHAND EMMANUEL | AC BREVINOIS | ||||||
44 | BENOIST Daniel | UC LANDELLAISE | ||||||
45 | LOYER ERIC | AC ST MALO DE PHILY |
Commentaires